Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
gimpguru.org
Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
Welcome to the world of sawmills. We can cut anything except our sincerity to you.
Home > Wood Chipper/Crusher Machine >

wood composite crusher machine, tree branch crusher/ wood pallet chipper machine price

Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
City: Weifang
Province/State: Shandong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-0536-15069637861
Contact Person:
Mrs alice zhang

wood composite crusher machine, tree branch crusher/ wood pallet chipper machine price

Place of Origin : shandong
Brand Name : SH
Certification : ISO
Model Number : SHZH1250-500 ,etc
MOQ : 1 SET
Price : US $24,500 - 39,000 / Set
Packaging Details : luo packings
Delivery Time : within 20 days
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C at sight, Western Union
Supply Ability : 100 sets/quarter
Condition : Condition
Mill Granularity : Adjustable
Number of Cutter : 20
Length of Cutter : 400-780mm
Cutter Diameter : 900mm
Inlet Diameter : 1300-600mm
Feeding Inlet : 1300*600MM
After-sales Service Provided : Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Contact Now

Wood Composite Crusher

Usage: used for crusher of Wood Branches,Logs,wasted wood Pallets with nails,used building plywood with stones

Wood Stumps/ Roots,Rail Sleepers,Straw,cotton stalk.
SHZH1250-500 Wood Composite Crusher
Feeding Inlet(mm)1250*500
Blade Roll Diameter(mm)900MM
Alloy Hammer (pcs)20
Blade Roll Speed (R/Min)850
Max processing wood diameter300-400MM
Wood Chipper Size20-30MM
Production Capacity10 Tons/Hour
Motor Power110KW
Feeding Suspension Inverter Motor7.5KW*1
Chain Plate Feeding Inverter Motor11KW
Electromagnetic valve integrated Oil Pump Motor3KW
Conveyor Gear Motor Power4KW
Weight13Tons
Overall Size8500*2500*2200MM

Detailed Images
Overall View Feeding Inlet


Drum clipper is a kind of specialized equipment to manufacture wood chip, which can be used for the manufacture of flake board, fiber board and paper. The small-sized drum clipper is the best equipment for labs of factories. Raw materials for drum clipper are thin timber, branches, remainder of wood processing (slab, batten, heart of log) and sugar cane stalk, reed, bamboo.

Wood Drum Chipper
ModelSH213SH215SH216SH218SH2112SH2113
Blade Roll Diameter(mm)30054065080010001300
Blade Roll Length(mm)400500600800780780
Blade Quantity(Pcs)422233
Feeding Inlet(mm)250*400250*450300*600380*700550*800700*1000
Blade Roll Speed (R/Min)650650650650500450
Feeding Speed(M/Min)283033353843
Max Processing Wood Diameter(mm)200200240330500600
Wood Chip Length(mm)20-3020-3020-3020-3020-5020-50
Production Capacity(T/H)4-66-97-1025-3030-4030-40
Main Motor Power(kw)304555110160220
Feeding Roll Motor Power(kw)1.5*23*1 , 4*13*1 , 4*15.5*27.5*1,5.5*17.5*2
Weight(t)344.571213
Overall Dimension(mm)2100*1000*12002400*2000*14302600*2100*14302670*2150*15004400*3700*20504485*3744*2200
Feeding Motor Power2.2KW2.2KW2.2KW3KW3KW3KW
Oil Pump Motor Power(kw)1.51.51.51.51.5
Feeding Conveyor Length2 Meters6 Meters6 Meters6 Meters8 Meters8 Meters
Outlet Conveyor Length3 Meters10 Meters10 Meters10 Meters12 Meters16 Meters



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

wood composite crusher machine, tree branch crusher/ wood pallet chipper machine price Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Weifang Jiuyi Information technology co., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)